User:
Skip Navigation Links
NEW YORK HOME
EVENTS Expand EVENTS
BLASTS Expand BLASTS
ADS Expand ADS
REPORTS Expand REPORTS
SETTINGS Expand SETTINGS

Posting Summary Report
         
  Users Unconfirmed Events Upcoming Events Ads
CityListCurrentTotalSent to WebsiteNot sent to WebsiteSent to NewsletterNot sent to NewsletterTotalCurrent
AtlantaBernardo's list of events and parties280000000
AustinBernardo's list of events and parties315000000
BostonBernardo's list of events and parties410100110
ChicagoBernardo's list of events and parties270000000
DetroitBernardo's list of events and parties280000000
HoustonBernardo's list of events and parties250000000
Las VegasBernardo's list of events and parties500100110
Long IslandBernardo's list of events and parties970100110
Los AngelesBernardo's list of events and parties480300330
MiamiBernardo's list of events and parties450000000
New JerseyBernardo's list of events and parties1570000000
New YorkBernardo's list of events and parties70380250223250
New YorkBernardo's list of nightlife events24661000000
PhiladelphiaBernardo's list of events and parties620000000
San FranciscoBernardo's list of events and parties520790079790
Silicon ValleyBernardo's list of events and parties450730073730
Tel AvivBernardo's List Tel Aviv Tech Events10000000
Washington DCBernardo's list of events and parties620200220